Cheshire Phoenix vs Plymouth Raiders

Cheshire Phoenix vs Plymouth Raiders

Details

Date Time League Season
March 25, 2018 5:30 pm BBL Championship 2017 - 2018

Court

Ellesmere Port Sports
172 Stanney Ln, Ellesmere Port CH65, UK

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Cheshire Phoenix2322123591Win
Plymouth Raiders2318261380Loss

Cheshire Phoenix

Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
 91452860368343.472231.8121770.61629820

Plymouth Raiders

# Player Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
3Eddie MatthewGuard000000000000000001
4Dylan CostelloeGuard812113742.92366.70000122
5Eric EavesGuard1641105955.61250.05683.30410
8Steve GordonGuard000000000000000000
9Will NeighbourForward91040141136.4040.01250.01931
10Denzel UbiaroForward1132122728.6010.07887.50311
12Joonas JärveläinenForward430001520.0020.022100.00302
13Louis SayersSmall Forward02110040.0020.00000210
19Stefan DjukicForward10500044100.000022100.00515
23Zak WellsCenter5200022100.00001425.02001
25Tre BowmanGuard17413071353.81425.022100.01334
 Total 8001174286245.241822.2202676.94301217