Glasgow Rocks vs Plymouth Raiders

Glasgow Rocks vs Plymouth Raiders

Details

Date Time League Season
January 26, 2018 7:30 pm BBL Championship 2017 - 2018

Court

Emirates Arena
Emirates Arena, 1000 London Rd, Glasgow G40 3HG, UK

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Glasgow Rocks30163525106Win
Plymouth Raiders1625202586Loss

Glasgow Rocks

Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
 106401394377350.782040.0243177.413271213

Plymouth Raiders

# Player Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
4Dylan CostelloeGuard20220010.000022100.00002
5Neil WatsonPoint Guard9373041330.81616.7020.00355
9Will NeighbourForward246201101855.64757.1010.02484
12Joonas JärveläinenForward750002633.31250.022100.01401
13Louis SayersSmall Forward022100000000001101
19Stefan DjukicForward833114757.1010.0040.01200
20Jawad AdekoyaGuard500002540.01333.3020.00024
24Kinu RochfordForward841014757.10000002225
25Tre BowmanGuard238010101566.72450.01250.01702
 Total 860178336720923051508231724