Leeds Force vs Plymouth Raiders

Leeds Force vs Plymouth Raiders

Details

Date Time League Season
April 20, 2018 7:30 pm BBL Championship 2017 - 2018

Court

Carnegie Sports Arena
Leeds, LS6 3QS

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Leeds Force1714142772Loss
Plymouth Raiders17283827110Win

Leeds Force

Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
 72412650327343.842317.44850.018231911

Plymouth Raiders

# Player Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
3Eddie MatthewGuard1534005955.65955.60000311
5Eric EavesGuard20641071353.82450.04666.74230
10Denzel UbiaroForward1142004757.11333.322100.00402
12Joonas JärveläinenForward18645061442.92633.34580.02413
13Louis SayersSmall Forward14332041330.84944.422100.02100
19Stefan DjukicForward682003650.0000010.03502
23Zak WellsCenter2850111100.00000003522
25Tre BowmanGuard241620111668.81333.311100.01001
 Total 110030101417951.9153444.1131776.51524711