London Lions vs Plymouth Raiders

London Lions vs Plymouth Raiders

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
April 4, 2018 7:30 pm BBL Championship 2017 - 2018

Court

The Copper Box
London E20 3HB, UK

Results

Team1234TOutcome
London Lions2717282193Win
Plymouth Raiders1711243284Loss

London Lions

Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
 93462055357050.0122450.0111764.711351616

Plymouth Raiders

# Player Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
3Eddie MatthewGuard01100040.0030.00001010
5Eric EavesGuard13223051338.51425.02450.01112
9Will NeighbourForward9841031323.11714.322100.01721
10Denzel UbiaroForward15130051050.0010.05771.40102
12Joonas JärveläinenForward13600051241.72366.711100.01511
13Louis SayersSmall Forward431102540.0010.00000300
19Stefan DjukicForward640102825.0010.022100.03105
23Zak WellsCenter10610055100.00000002424
25Tre BowmanGuard14211051050.03560.01250.01112
 Total 8401370328040.072528.0131872.21023817