Plymouth Raiders vs Bristol Flyers

Plymouth Raiders vs Bristol Flyers

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
December 10, 2017 4:00 pm BBL Trophy 2017 - 2018

Court

Plymouth Pavilions
26 Bath St, Plymouth PL1 3LT, UK

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Plymouth Raiders1816262484Win
Bristol Flyers1821172480Loss

Plymouth Raiders

# Player Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
3Eddie MatthewGuard01000010.00000001000
4Dylan CostelloeGuard000000000000000000
5Neil WatsonPoint Guard227115061540.03837.577100.01600
7Nick TomsickGuard000000000000000000
8Steve GordonGuard000000000000000000
10Denzel UbiaroForward231101333.30000001222
12Joonas JärveläinenForward961111714.3020.077100.00611
13Louis SayersSmall Forward14311151338.53837.511100.02120
20Jawad AdekoyaGuard12113051435.7050.02450.00143
23Zak WellsCenter1033105771.40000000302
24Kinu RochfordForward151840171353.8010.01250.081045
 Total 840221233073062401821013291313

Bristol Flyers

Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
 804422102317441.972429.2111957.917271417