Plymouth Raiders vs Bristol Flyers

Plymouth Raiders vs Bristol Flyers

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
December 17, 2017 4:00 pm BBL Championship 2017 - 2018

Court

Plymouth Pavilions
26 Bath St, Plymouth PL1 3LT, UK

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Plymouth Raiders1513202371Loss
Bristol Flyers2622221888Win

Plymouth Raiders

# Player Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
3Eddie MatthewGuard1110204580.03475.00001001
4Dylan CostelloeGuard32200040.0020.03475.00212
5Neil WatsonPoint Guard3030011010.01812.50000011
7Nick TomsickGuard2000011100.00000000000
8Steve GordonGuard000100000000000000
9Brandon PennForward11431051241.71425.00001311
10Denzel UbiaroForward812003837.5010.02450.00111
12Joonas JärveläinenForward14502051241.71425.03560.02311
13Louis SayersSmall Forward311001333.31333.30000100
20Jawad AdekoyaGuard23100030.0010.022100.02110
23Zak WellsCenter2300011100.00000001200
24Kinu RochfordForward12114114944.40004757.15673
 Total 71016712568072701422012191310

Bristol Flyers

Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
 88422273366852.982236.481553.312301619