Plymouth Raiders vs Bristol Flyers

Plymouth Raiders vs Bristol Flyers

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
February 25, 2018 4:00 pm BBL Championship 2017 - 2018

Court

Plymouth Pavilions
26 Bath St, Plymouth PL1 3LT, UK

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Plymouth Raiders1919162276Loss
Bristol Flyers1921143488Win

Plymouth Raiders

# Player Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
3Eddie MatthewGuard000000000000000000
4Dylan CostelloeGuard220101333.30000002001
5Eric EavesGuard8163041233.3050.0020.00133
8Steve GordonGuard010000000000000110
9Will NeighbourForward742212633.31333.322100.00412
10Denzel UbiaroForward920003560.0010.03475.00240
12Joonas JärveläinenForward141131051241.72540.02366.711043
13Louis SayersSmall Forward1454204944.43560.033100.02311
23Zak WellsCenter691003742.9000040.03605
25Tre BowmanGuard16351041233.32450.066100.01243
 Total 76021101266608230162409291818

Bristol Flyers

Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
 884720103357646.131816.7152075.012351317