Plymouth Raiders vs Cheshire Phoenix

Plymouth Raiders vs Cheshire Phoenix

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
April 22, 2018 4:00 pm BBL Championship 2017 - 2018

Court

Plymouth Pavilions
26 Bath St, Plymouth PL1 3LT, UK

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Plymouth Raiders2425252599Loss
Cheshire Phoenix30292323105Win

Plymouth Raiders

# Player Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
3Eddie MatthewGuard00000010.0010.00000000
5Eric EavesGuard312001520.0010.01250.00121
10Denzel UbiaroForward14220061154.500022100.00230
12Joonas JärveläinenForward287500122060.03837.511100.01603
13Louis SayersSmall Forward15571161250.03742.90002321
19Stefan DjukicForward652103837.50000002310
23Zak WellsCenter742103560.00001250.01305
25Tre BowmanGuard26560081457.1010.0101190.91453
 Total 9902631397651.361833.3151883.37221313

Cheshire Phoenix

Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
 105292871406858.872528.0182572.0524716