Plymouth Raiders vs Glasgow Rocks

Plymouth Raiders vs Glasgow Rocks

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
February 11, 2018 4:00 pm BBL Championship 2017 - 2018

Court

Plymouth Pavilions
26 Bath St, Plymouth PL1 3LT, UK

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Plymouth Raiders1312231563Loss
Glasgow Rocks1620242686Win

Plymouth Raiders

# Player Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
3Eddie MatthewGuard211001616.7030.00000100
4Dylan CostelloeGuard211001250.00000001000
5Neil WatsonPoint Guard15240151435.71714.34666.71123
9Will NeighbourForward12700251050.01250.01250.02511
10Denzel UbiaroForward710011616.7020.055100.01000
12Joonas JärveläinenForward7201031030.01250.00001121
13Louis SayersSmall Forward01210010.00000000100
19Stefan DjukicForward011000000000000100
20Jawad AdekoyaGuard220001714.3030.00001101
23Zak WellsCenter282001250.0000020.00801
24Kinu RochfordForward1051105862.50000003235
25Tre BowmanGuard434201616.7020.022100.01220
 Total 63016542472032101217011231012

Glasgow Rocks

Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
 86462777357149.372035.091369.213331211