Plymouth Raiders vs Manchester Giants

Plymouth Raiders vs Manchester Giants

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
March 16, 2018 7:36 pm BBL Championship 2017 - 2018

Court

Plymouth Pavilions
26 Bath St, Plymouth PL1 3LT, UK

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Plymouth Raiders26243023103Win
Manchester Giants2321242997Loss

Plymouth Raiders

# Player Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
3Eddie MatthewGuard000000000000000000
4Dylan CostelloeGuard000000000000000000
5Eric EavesGuard15130041330.8030.071070.00121
8Steve GordonGuard000000000000000000
9Will NeighbourForward21613071258.371258.30000613
10Denzel UbiaroForward800202540.0010.04666.70022
12Joonas JärveläinenForward15622051338.51425.04580.02421
13Louis SayersSmall Forward435501333.3020.022100.01200
19Stefan DjukicForward2310011100.00000001201
23Zak WellsCenter1052115862.5000030.03204
25Tre BowmanGuard286930101952.64666.744100.02442
 Total 103023161357447.3122842.9213070.09211114

Manchester Giants

Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
 000000000000000000