Plymouth Raiders vs Sheffield Sharks

Plymouth Raiders vs Sheffield Sharks

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
April 29, 2018 4:00 pm BBL Championship 2017 - 2018

Court

Plymouth Pavilions
26 Bath St, Plymouth PL1 3LT, UK

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Plymouth Raiders1926241382Loss
Sheffield Sharks2423203198Win

Plymouth Raiders

# Player Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
3Eddie MatthewGuard1111004850.03650.00000100
8Steve GordonGuard000000000000000000
10Denzel UbiaroForward6801131030.0020.00004421
12Joonas JärveläinenForward14820151435.72366.72366.71714
13Louis SayersSmall Forward533102922.21616.70002100
19Stefan DjukicForward744103560.00001250.02222
23Zak WellsCenter854004944.40000004113
25Tre BowmanGuard312120111668.81425.088100.00221
 Total 8201552327145.172133.3111384.61318811

Sheffield Sharks

Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
 98442860418051.362030.0101376.92024713