Plymouth Raiders vs Sheffield Sharks

Plymouth Raiders vs Sheffield Sharks

Video

Details

Date Time League Season
February 4, 2018 4:00 pm BBL Championship 2017 - 2018

Court

Plymouth Pavilions
26 Bath St, Plymouth PL1 3LT, UK

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Plymouth Raiders2218222385Win
Sheffield Sharks1916212480Loss

Plymouth Raiders

# Player Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
3Eddie MatthewGuard000000000000000000
4Dylan CostelloeGuard00310010.00000000031
5Neil WatsonPoint Guard744103742.91250.00001325
9Will NeighbourForward17223171353.82540.011100.01133
10Denzel UbiaroForward000000000000000000
12Joonas JärveläinenForward16400071450.02540.00001331
13Louis SayersSmall Forward1274105771.42450.00001610
19Stefan DjukicForward001000000000000001
20Jawad AdekoyaGuard943103933.31333.32450.03101
23Zak WellsCenter000000000000000000
24Kinu RochfordForward151081461060.000033100.02843
25Tre BowmanGuard9104303933.3030.03475.001013
 Total 8502911534700822091209321718

Sheffield Sharks

Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
 804326103317839.741526.7142166.716271514