Plymouth Raiders vs Worcester Wolves

Plymouth Raiders vs Worcester Wolves

Details

Date Time League Season
December 28, 2017 7:30 pm BBL Championship 2017 - 2018

Court

Plymouth Pavilions
26 Bath St, Plymouth PL1 3LT, UK

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Plymouth Raiders2315222383Loss
Worcester Wolves1826172586Win

Plymouth Raiders

# Player Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
4Dylan CostelloeGuard000000000000000000
5Neil WatsonPoint Guard3131010112445.851533.34580.00333
7Nick TomsickGuard411201333.31333.31250.01002
9Brandon PennForward11911051435.7040.011100.02712
10Denzel UbiaroForward01010020.0010.00001000
12Joonas JärveläinenForward833002633.32450.022100.01202
13Louis SayersSmall Forward954103837.53650.00001410
20Jawad AdekoyaGuard510102922.21425.00001004
23Zak WellsCenter891012540.000044100.04523
24Kinu RochfordForward764103933.30001250.02404
 Total 83024812980012370131601325720

Worcester Wolves

Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
 86452449306744.882927.6182864.311341213