Surrey Scorchers vs Plymouth Raiders

Surrey Scorchers vs Plymouth Raiders

Details

Date Time League Season
January 14, 2018 2:00 pm BBL Championship 2017 - 2018

Court

Surrey Sports Park
Richard Meyjes Rd, Guildford GU2 7YW, UK

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Surrey Scorchers2423162386Win
Plymouth Raiders1824221882Loss

Surrey Scorchers

Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
 86452133317143.7113135.5131586.712331321

Plymouth Raiders

# Player Position PTS REB AS ST BS FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OR DR TO PF
3Eddie MatthewGuard000000000000000000
4Dylan CostelloeGuard01100010.00000000101
5Neil WatsonPoint Guard18184061442.93837.53475.01014
8Steve GordonGuard000000000000000000
9Will NeighbourForward14930061637.52540.0020.00902
10Denzel UbiaroForward000000000000000000
12Joonas JärveläinenForward13821051050.01250.022100.02624
13Louis SayersSmall Forward03200020.0010.00001210
19Stefan DjukicForward561002540.00001250.04201
20Jawad AdekoyaGuard641001616.7030.04580.01314
23Zak WellsCenter1182025683.30001250.03511
25Tre BowmanGuard15311041921.1060.077100.02122
 Total 8202162297906250182401429819